Vets Mixed Triples

PositionTeamPlayedWonDrawnLostForAgainstDifferencePoints
14. V Thompson1510142461668021
22. C Williams1310031761304620
38. D Sykes159062011515018
45. K Doughty149051941652918
511. D Moorhouse158161891583117
63. P Inwood148061851642116
79. B Dobson14716183175815
86. M Wilson15618173173013
97. G Fratson15609174199-2512
101. M Miller153012119248-1296
1110. A Fletcher152013143254-1114